Time schedule for 4th Flanders Cup - Allonsius Sport

1 - Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 100m women Pre program Sen V 34 5 Checked 15:14
15:20 100m men Pre program Sen M 40 5 Checked 15:40
15:40 400m women Pre program Sen V 12 2 Checked 15:56
16:00 400m men Pre program Sen M 16 3 Checked 16:10
16:20 200m women Pre program Sen V 28 6 Checked 16:41
16:40 200m men Pre program Sen M 42 8 Checked 17:10
2 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:20 400mH women Main program Sen V 8 2 Checked 17:34
17:35 400mH men Main program Sen M 6 1 Checked 17:44
17:55 4x100m women Main program Sen V 5 1 Checked 17:59
18:05 4x100m men Main program Sen M 2 1 Checked 18:02
18:20 400m women Main program Sen V 6 1 Checked 18:28
18:35 400m men Main program Sen M 10 2 Checked 18:36
18:50 100m women Main program Sen V 7 1 Checked 18:52
18:55 100m men Main program Sen M 7 1 Checked 18:58
19:10 800m women Main program Sen V 19 2 Checked 19:22
19:20 800m men Main program Sen M 17 2 Checked 19:38
19:40 110mH jun men Main program Jun M 7 1 Checked 19:47
19:50 110mH men Main program Sen M 5 1 Checked 19:54
20:00 100mH women Main program Sen V 7 1 Checked 20:03
20:15 3000m men Main program Sen M 19 1 Checked 20:40
20:35 1500m women Main program Sen V 14 1 Checked 20:44
20:45 1500m men Main program Sen M 19 2 Checked 21:01
3 - After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
21:10 800m women After program Sen V 27 3 Checked 21:27
21:30 800m men After program Sen M 55 5 Checked 21:58
21:50 1500m women After program Sen V 28 2 Checked 22:19
22:10 1500m men After program Sen M 54 4 Checked 23:10
22:35 3000m men After program Sen M 18 1 Checked 23:04
4 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 Javelin throw men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 16:06
15:00 Pole vault women (group B) Field events Sen V 11 1 Checked 17:43
16:00 High jump women Field events Sen V 9 1 Checked 17:09
16:30 Long jump men Field events Sen M 1 1 Checked 16:45
16:45 Shot put AMH women Field events Sen V 1 1 Checked 17:51
16:45 Javelin throw AMH women Field events Sen V 1 1 Checked 17:51
16:45 Shot put men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 17:55
17:00 Pole vault women (group A) Field events Sen V 10 1 Checked 19:53
17:00 Discus throw women Field events Sen V 13 1 Checked 18:43
18:30 Triple jump women Field events Sen V 5 1 Checked 20:09
18:30 Discus throw men Field events Sen M 11 1 Checked 20:09
18:30 High jump men Field events Sen M 7 1 Checked 20:07
19:00 Shot put women Field events Sen V 6 1 Checked 20:07
19:15 Pole vault men Field events Sen M 9 1 Checked 22:34
20:00 Javelin throw women Field events Sen V 6 1 Checked 20:36