Time schedule for Putbos Memorial Leon Buyle

1 - Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
12:30 100m women Pre program Sen V 73 10 Checked 12:53
12:31 100m men Pre program Sen M 77 10 Checked 13:24
13:30 400mH women Pre program Sen V 17 3 Checked 13:43
13:31 400mH men Pre program Sen M 24 4 Checked 14:00
14:05 200m women Pre program Sen V 76 11 Checked 14:35
14:06 200m men Pre program Sen M 75 11 Checked 15:05
15:00 400m women Pre program Sen V 45 6 Checked 15:46
15:01 400m men Pre program Sen M 78 11 Checked 16:13
16:10 100mH women Pre program Sen V 17 3 Checked 16:25
16:11 110mH men Pre program Sen M 11 2 Checked 16:36
2 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:00 400m women Main program Sen V 12 2 Checked 17:09
17:10 400m men Main program Sen M 11 2 Checked 17:18
17:20 100m wheelers mixed Main program Sen M 2 1 Checked 17:29
17:25 100m women Main program Sen V 17 3 Checked 17:34
17:40 100m men Main program Sen M 14 2 Checked 17:49
18:00 110mH men Main program Sen M 8 1 Checked 18:06
18:10 100mH women Main program Sen V 8 1 Checked 18:14
18:20 800m women Main program Sen V 21 2 Checked 18:33
18:30 800m men Main program Sen M 21 2 Checked 18:42
18:50 200m wheelers mixed Main program Sen M 2 1 Checked 19:04
18:55 200m women Main program Sen V 9 2 Checked 19:03
19:05 200m men Main program Sen M 7 1 Checked 19:08
19:15 3000m men Main program Sen M 16 1 Checked 19:30
19:30 1500m women Main program Sen V 12 1 Checked 19:41
19:40 1500m men Main program Sen M 24 2 Checked 20:11
3 - After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:00 800m women After program Sen V 73 6 Checked 20:30
20:30 800m men After program Sen M 133 10 Checked 21:23
21:20 1500m women After program Sen V 88 6 Checked 22:19
21:55 1500m men After program Sen M 138 9 Checked 23:12
22:45 3000m men After program Sen M 43 3 Checked 23:38
4 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:00 Triple jump men Field events Sen M 7 1 Checked 15:12
14:15 Discus throw women paralympic Field events Sen V 1 1 Checked 15:51
14:15 Discus throw women Field events Sen V 9 1 Checked 15:50
14:30 Shot put men Field events Sen M 2 1 Checked 14:55
15:30 Triple jump women Field events Sen V 7 1 Checked 16:20
15:45 Shot put women Field events Sen V 1 1 Checked 16:15
16:00 Javelin throw men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 16:57
16:50 Pole vault men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 18:33
17:10 Long jump women Field events Sen V 9 1 Checked 18:35
17:15 High jump men Field events Sen M 5 1 Checked 18:35
17:55 Javelin throw women Field events Sen V 4 1 Checked 18:51
18:45 Pole vault women Field events Sen V 10 1 Checked 20:42
18:55 Long jump men paralympic Field events Sen M 1 1 Checked 20:20
18:55 Long jump men Field events Sen M 10 1 Checked 20:22
19:10 High jump women Field events Sen V 3 1 Checked 19:45
19:45 Discus throw men Field events Sen M 3 1 Checked 20:31