Time schedule for 5th Flanders Cup - Allonsius Sport

1 - Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:15 100m women Pre program Sen V 30 5 Checked 15:28
15:35 100m men Pre program Sen M 28 4 Checked 15:59
15:55 400m women Pre program Sen V 12 2 Checked 16:01
16:15 400m men Pre program Sen M 12 2 Checked 16:21
16:35 200m women Pre program Sen V 28 5 Checked 16:49
16:50 200m men Pre program Sen M 19 4 Checked 17:03
2 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:15 400mH women Main program Sen V 5 1 Checked 17:19
17:30 400mH men Main program Sen M 6 1 Checked 17:32
18:10 400m women Main program Sen V 2 1 Checked 18:15
18:25 400m men Main program Sen M 3 1 Checked 18:30
18:45 100m women Main program Sen V 7 1 Checked 18:48
18:50 100m men Main program Sen M 7 1 Checked 18:51
19:05 800m women Main program Sen V 13 2 Checked 19:13
19:15 800m men Main program Sen M 12 2 Checked 19:21
19:35 110mH jun men Main program Jun M 4 1 Checked 19:37
19:45 110mH men Main program Sen M 6 1 Checked 19:44
19:55 100mH women Main program Sen V 5 1 Checked 19:55
20:10 3000m men Main program Sen M 12 1 Checked 20:22
20:35 1500m women Main program Sen V 10 1 Checked 20:43
20:45 1500m men Main program Sen M 22 2 Checked 20:57
3 - After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
21:10 800m women After program Sen V 37 4 Checked 21:29
21:25 800m men After program Sen M 56 5 Checked 21:55
21:45 1500m women After program Sen V 51 4 Checked 22:28
22:05 1500m men After program Sen M 76 5 Checked 23:03
22:30 3000m men After program Sen M 46 3 Available
4 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 Pole vault women Field events Sen V 12 1 Checked 16:57
15:30 Shot put AMH women Field events Sen V 1 1 Checked 15:36
15:30 Javelin throw AMH women Field events Sen V 1 1 Checked 16:11
16:15 Discus throw women Field events Sen V 6 1 Checked 16:52
16:15 Long jump men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 17:09
16:30 High jump women Field events Sen V 3 1 Checked 17:00
17:00 Shot put men Field events Sen M 3 1 Checked 17:16
18:00 Javelin throw men Field events Sen M 5 1 Checked 18:33
18:45 Triple jump women Field events Sen V 2 1 Checked 19:02
19:00 Pole vault men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 20:27
19:00 Shot put women Field events Sen V 3 1 Checked 19:09
19:00 High jump men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 19:51
19:30 Discus throw men Field events Sen M 5 1 Checked 20:04