Time schedule for 6th Flanders Cup - Allonsius Sport

1 - Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:45 100m women Pre program Sen V 16 3 Checked 14:55
15:05 100m men Pre program Sen M 26 4 Checked 15:13
15:35 400mH women Main program Sen V 5 1 Checked 15:39
15:50 400mH men Main program Sen M 6 1 Checked 15:49
16:15 200m women Pre program Sen V 15 3 Checked 16:51
16:35 200m men Pre program Sen M 26 6 Checked 16:56
17:00 400m women Pre program Sen V 6 1 Checked 17:08
17:15 400m men Pre program Sen M 12 2 Checked 17:20
2 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
17:30 400m women Main program Sen V 8 2 Checked 17:40
17:45 400m men Main program Sen M 10 2 Checked 17:51
18:10 800m women Main program Sen V 20 2 Checked 18:21
18:25 800m men Main program Sen M 20 2 Checked 18:36
18:40 100m women FINAL Main program Sen V 8 1 Checked 18:44
18:45 100m men FINAL Main program Sen M 8 1 Checked 19:17
19:05 100mH women Main program Sen V 13 2 Checked 19:10
19:20 110mH men Main program Sen M 5 1 Checked 19:24
19:45 3000m men Main program Sen M 13 1 Checked 20:03
20:05 1500m women Main program Sen V 9 1 Checked 20:10
20:15 1500m men Main program Sen M 24 2 Checked 20:30
3 - After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
20:35 800m women After program Sen V 29 3 Checked 20:52
20:55 800m men After program Sen M 57 6 Checked 21:31
21:15 1500m Women After program Sen V 45 3 Checked 21:53
21:35 1500m men After program Sen M 56 4 Checked 22:27
21:55 3000m men After program Sen M 23 1 Waiting
4 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
15:00 Shot put AMH women Field events Sen V 1 1 Checked 15:23
15:15 Javelin throw AMH women Field events Sen V 1 1 Checked 15:23
15:15 Long jump women Field events Sen V 6 1 Checked 15:58
16:30 Discus throw women Field events Sen V 7 1 Checked 17:41
17:00 High jump women Field events Sen V 5 1 Checked 18:01
17:00 Pole vault women (Leuven) Field events Sen V 8 1 Checked 21:23
17:15 Triple jump men Field events Sen M 4 1 Checked 18:11
17:30 Shot put men Field events Sen M 10 1 Checked 18:14
18:00 Javelin throw men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 19:09
18:30 Shot put women Field events Sen V 5 1 Checked 19:09
19:00 High jump men Field events Sen M 10 1 Checked 20:38
19:00 Triple jump women Field events Sen V 6 1 Checked 19:51
19:30 Discus throw men Field events Sen M 10 1 Checked 20:38
20:00 Pole vault men (Leuven) Field events Sen M 9 1 Checked 22:35