Time schedule for Grote Prijs Stad Lokeren

1 - Pre program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
12:15 4x100m women Pre program Sen V 5 1 Checked 14:52
12:16 4x100m men Pre program Sen M 9 2 Checked 14:52
12:30 400m men Pre program Sen M 27 5 Checked 13:06
12:55 100m wheelers women Pre program Sen V 3 1 Checked 14:52
12:56 100m wheelers men Pre program Sen M 3 1 Checked 14:53
12:57 100m women (heats) Pre program Sen V 61 8 Checked 13:42
12:58 100m men (heats) Pre program Sen M 72 9 Checked 14:07
14:00 100mH women Pre program Sen V 18 3 Checked 14:52
14:01 110mH jun men Pre program Jun M 4 1 Checked 14:54
14:02 110mH men Pre program Sen M 12 2 Checked 14:54
14:32 200m women Pre program Sen V 51 9 Checked 15:39
14:33 200m men Pre program Sen M 51 9 Checked 16:28
15:30 800m men Pre program Sen M 90 10 Checked 16:49
16:15 400m women Pre program Sen V 31 6 Checked 17:11
2 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
14:30 200m wheelers women Pre program Sen V 3 1 Checked 14:53
14:31 200m wheelers men Pre program Sen M 3 1 Checked 14:55
16:45 400m women Main program Sen V 8 2 Checked 17:18
17:00 100m women (final) Main program Sen V 7 1 Checked 17:27
17:05 100m men (final) Main program Sen M 8 1 Checked 17:31
17:15 400mH women Main program Sen V 12 2 Checked 18:13
17:30 400mH men Main program Sen M 18 3 Checked 18:14
17:45 800m women Main program Sen V 15 2 Checked 18:24
17:55 400m men Main program Sen M 7 2 Checked 18:35
18:05 800m men Main program Sen M 13 2 Checked 18:45
18:15 1500m men Main program Sen M 21 2 Checked 19:16
18:30 200m women Main program Sen V 5 1 Checked 19:16
18:40 200m men Main program Sen M 8 2 Checked 19:17
18:50 3000m women Main program Sen V 22 1 Checked 20:03
3 - After program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
19:05 800m women After program Sen V 66 8 Correction 20:27
19:35 1500m men After program Sen M 107 6 Checked 20:57
4 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
12:45 Long jump women (< 5m40) Field events Sen V 5 1 Checked 13:18
13:00 Pole vault men (> 4m00) Field events Sen M 12 1 Checked 16:00
13:00 Shot put men (< 12m00) Field events Sen M 1 1 Checked 13:18
14:15 Long jump men (< 6m50) Field events Sen M 4 1 Checked 15:01
14:30 Javelin throw women Field events Sen V 10 1 Checked 15:34
15:15 Shot put women Field events Sen V 2 1 Checked 15:38
15:30 Long jump women (> 5m40) Field events Sen V 16 1 Checked 17:05
16:00 High jump men (> 1m75) Field events Sen M 7 1 Checked 16:52
16:15 Discus throw men (> 45m00) Field events Sen M 5 1 Checked 17:15
16:15 Pole vault women (> 3m00) Field events Sen V 17 1 Checked 19:25
17:15 Long jump men (> 6m50) Field events Sen M 7 1 Checked 18:17
17:45 Javelin throw men Field events Sen M 15 1 Checked 19:13
18:00 High jump women (> 1m50) Field events Sen V 11 1 Checked 19:42
18:00 Shot put men (> 12m00) Field events Sen M 7 1 Checked 18:44
19:15 Triple jump women Field events Sen V 11 1 Checked 20:24
19:15 Discus throw women Field events Sen V 9 1 Checked 20:26