Time schedule for Meeting Estival

1 - Youth program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
10:30 60m ben filles-meisjes Pre program Ben V 7 1 Checked 10:35
10:30 Balle-Hockey ben garcons-jongens Pre program Ben M 15 1 Checked 11:38
10:30 Longueur-Ver pup garcons-jongens Pre program Pup M 10 1 Checked 11:08
10:30 Poids-Kogel min garcons-jongens Pre program Min M 6 1 Checked 11:13
10:40 60m pup filles-meisjes Pre program Pup V 5 1 Checked 10:41
10:55 300m min filles-meisjes Pre program Min V 5 1 Checked 10:58
11:30 60m ben garcons-jongens Pre program Ben M 18 2 Checked 11:36
11:30 Balle-Hockey ben filles-meisjes Pre program Ben V 8 1 Checked 12:18
11:30 Longueur-Ver pup filles-meisjes Pre program Pup V 6 1 Checked 12:17
11:30 Poids-Kogel min filles-meisjes Pre program Min V 5 1 Checked 12:21
11:40 60m pup garcons-jongens Pre program Pup M 10 2 Checked 11:44
11:55 300m min garcons-jongens Pre program Min M 5 1 Checked 11:57
12:10 600m ben filles-meisjes Pre program Ben V 6 1 Checked 12:17
12:11 600m ben garcons-jongens Pre program Ben M 17 1 Checked 12:25
12:12 1000m pup filles-meisjes Pre program Pup V 5 1 Checked 12:25
12:13 1000m pup garcons-jongens Pre program Pup M 8 1 Checked 12:33
12:14 1000m min filles-meisjes Pre program Min V 6 1 Checked 12:39
12:15 1000m min garcons-jongens Pre program Min M 4 1 Checked 12:43
2 - Main program
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:30 100mH women Main program Sen V 2 1 Checked 13:30
13:45 110mH men Main program Sen M 3 1 Checked 13:45
14:00 800m women Main program Sen V 8 1 Checked 14:18
14:10 800m men Main program Sen M 10 1 Checked 14:23
14:25 100m wheelers women Main program Sen V 0 0 Checked 13:55
14:26 100m Handicap Men Main program Sen M 2 1 Checked 14:31
14:30 100m women Main program Sen V 36 4 Checked 14:44
15:00 100m men Main program Sen M 50 6 Checked 17:22
15:45 400m women Main program Sen V 17 2 Checked 15:58
16:00 400m men Main program Sen M 20 3 Checked 16:13
16:15 1500m men Main program Sen M 3 1 Checked 16:21
16:30 400mH men Main program Sen M 4 1 Checked 16:37
16:40 400mH women Main program Sen V 5 1 Checked 16:48
17:00 200m women Main program Sen V 29 4 Checked 17:10
17:25 200m men Main program Sen M 36 5 Available
3 - Field events
Time Event name Phase Cat M/W # Partic # Heats Status Time
13:00 Pole vault mixte Field events Sen M 5 1 Checked 14:36
13:00 Triple jump women Field events Sen V 3 1 Checked 14:20
13:00 Shot put men Field events Sen M 0 0 Checked 12:24
14:00 Javelin women Field events Sen V 2 1 Checked 14:38
14:00 Triple jump men Field events Sen M 4 1 Checked 15:19
15:00 Pole vault mixte Field events Sen M 2 1 Checked 16:29
15:00 Long jump women Field events Sen V 6 1 Checked 16:29
15:00 High jump men Field events Sen M 4 1 Checked 16:26
15:00 Shot put women Field events Sen V 1 1 Checked 15:17
16:00 Long jump men Field events Sen M 12 1 Checked 17:28
16:00 Javelin men Field events Sen M 6 1 Checked 17:01
16:00 High jump women Field events Sen V 2 1 Checked 17:01